Luxury Avenue Bar
Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
About Luxury Avenue Bar
Luxury Avenue Bar is a bar located in Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur. On our directory, reviewers give it 5.0 stars across 1 reviews -- one of the stronger showings among bars in Bukit Jalil. As a general bar, it's a flexible pick for a casual night without needing a particular occasion. It's one of the bars we track in Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur. Other bars we track nearby include Pavilion Privileges Members' Lounge and Sanzaru Izakaya & Bar Bukit Jalil ∣三猿酒廠. For more bars across Malaysia, see our bars in KL guide. Address: Signature Shop, P-8-2 & P-8-3, Jalan Jalil Utama 2, Bukit Jalil, 57000 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Luxury Avenue Bar a bar, club, or something else?
Luxury Avenue Bar is a bar in Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
How is Luxury Avenue Bar rated?
Luxury Avenue Bar holds a 5.0-star rating from 1 Google reviews.
What other bars are near Luxury Avenue Bar?
Nearby bars we track include Lux Bar Bukit Jalil, Pavilion Privileges Members' Lounge, Chill Haus. See the full list in the directory.
What's the address of Luxury Avenue Bar?
Luxury Avenue Bar is located at Signature Shop, P-8-2 & P-8-3, Jalan Jalil Utama 2, Bukit Jalil, 57000 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.



